Agent

Eugene Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Eugene Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
91 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2022
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 13.95 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

215 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$688,000
S$ 3200.00 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

215 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 3013.28 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 11
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
450a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
450a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 7
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1990.52 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 12
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1872.15 psf
76 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gallop Gables - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gallop Gables - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gallop Gables - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gallop Gables - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gallop Gables - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$5,388,000
S$ 2441.32 psf
76 Farrer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gallop Gables

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2207 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
198 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.54 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2024
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
304 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 304 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  139 Petir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  139 Petir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  139 Petir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  139 Petir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  139 Petir Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
139 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 139 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  327 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
327 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 327 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
120 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 4476.19 psf
Venture Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

420 sqft