Agent

Fairoz Binte jamal

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Fairoz Binte jamal

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  484 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  484 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  484 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  484 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 4
Sale
$650,000
S$ 541.67 psf
484 Pasir Ris Drive 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 484 Pasir Ris Drive 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
1991
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
104 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 104 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
60 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
150 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2000
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  171 Stirling Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.86 psf
171 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 171 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
1970
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 12.31 psf
629 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 629 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
65 sqft
1999