Agent

FAITH ANG

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by FAITH ANG

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  7 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 8
Sale
$699,000
S$ 662.56 psf
7 Lorong Lew Lian
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 7 Lorong Lew Lian

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1977
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 18.75 psf
227c Bartley Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
80 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Maylea - Image 17
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1904.76 psf
242k Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Maylea

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1260 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Court - Image 8
Sale
$1,210,000
S$ 1440.48 psf
698 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1997
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 5
Sale
$1,720,000
S$ 980.06 psf
Kampong Ampat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1755 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 12
Sale
$725,000
S$ 990.44 psf
7 Upper Aljunied Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 7 Upper Aljunied Lane

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 6
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2417.06 psf
65a Cavenagh Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Waterscape At Cavenagh

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
227c Bartley Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 227C Bartley Walk

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2575.76 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 19
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie - Image 15
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
68 Wilkie Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Le Wilkie

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
100 sqft
1996