CEA:
L3002382K
Property listings by Faith Ng
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,450
/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview
Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
2 Beds
1 Baths
1044 sqft
2015