Fixed Fee Agent SG

Fixed Fee Agent SG

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Fixed Fee Agent SG

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 10
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 11
3 Room HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 12
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1044.89 psf
228a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room HDB for Sale in 228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2020
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  138 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
Sale
$1,099,999
S$ 663.45 psf
138 Tampines Street 11
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 138 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

6 Beds
4 Baths
1658 sqft
1983
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
Sale
$1,079,950
S$ 1078.87 psf
227a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
Sale
$1,765,000
S$ 1242.08 psf
156 Mariam Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2000
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Penrose - Image 11
Sale
$2,190,000
S$ 2286.01 psf
20 Sims Drive
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2025
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,528,000
S$ 3019.76 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2023
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 1
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 2
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 3
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 4
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 5
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 6
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 7
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 8
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 9
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 10
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 11
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 12
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 13
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 14
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 15
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 16
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 17
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 18
Sale
$5,680,000
S$ 1514.67 psf
Meragi Close
Terraced House

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in East View Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
7 Baths
3750 sqft
1977
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 539.42 psf
341b Sembawang Close
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 341B Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2001
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$660,000
S$ 645.79 psf
327 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 327 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1982
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5813.95 psf
Tampines Street 44
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

430 sqft
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
4 Room HDB for Sale in  536 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Sale
$555,000
S$ 542.52 psf
536 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room HDB for Sale in 536 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1979
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1803.28 psf
49 Tampines Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Lengkok Bahru - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 703.97 psf
47 Lengkok Bahru
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 47 Lengkok Bahru

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1983
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
Sale
$695,000
S$ 504.72 psf
115 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 115 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Livia - Image 16
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 1404.16 psf
65 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Livia

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  548 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 13
Sale
$808,888
S$ 631.94 psf
548 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 548 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  710 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 576.92 psf
710 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 710 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1300 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok Town Centre - Image 9
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2109.97 psf
Bedok North Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bedok Town Centre

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1564 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 5
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5813.95 psf
Tampines Street 44
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

430 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tampines Street 44 - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 7537.69 psf
Tampines Street 44
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Little India Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Little India Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Little India Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Little India Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Little India Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Little India Conservation Area - Image 6
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 8597.29 psf
Madras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Little India Conservation Area

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

442 sqft