Agent

Freda

Property listings by Freda

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 9
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
30 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Wilshire Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
795 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 13
Sale
$2,190,000
S$ 2120.04 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens Mansion - Image 3
Sale
$4,180,000
S$ 2902.78 psf
2 Taman Serasi
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Botanic Gardens Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1440 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,150/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
5 Straits View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 8
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 9
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 10
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 11
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 12
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 13
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 14
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 15
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 16
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 17
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 18
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 19
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Watten Heights
Semi-Detached House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
300 sqft
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 8
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 9
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 10
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 11
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
Watten Heights
Bungalow

Room (Landed) for Rent in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
250 sqft