Agent

Goh Yu Shan

Property listings by Goh Yu Shan

Direct Chat

Properties

Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 4
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
120 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
43 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
787 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 787 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

150 sqft
1987
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  332B Anchorvale Link - Image 11
Sale
$820,000
S$ 679.93 psf
332b Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 332B Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 18
Sale
$850,000
S$ 878.10 psf
273b Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 273B Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2007
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
37 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
1995
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
37 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
1995
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK Building - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.29 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3500 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  166 Gangsa Road - Image 20
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
166 Gangsa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 166 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1997
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 6.95 psf
Frankel Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

2301 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
454 Corporation Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
8 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
509 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 509 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
150 sqft
1978