Hanny Suwandi

Hanny Suwandi

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Hanny Suwandi

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
631 sqft
2011
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 18
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.46 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 2263.16 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2011