Harry Chong

Harry Chong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Harry Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Suites At Central - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Suites At Central - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Suites At Central - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Suites At Central - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Suites At Central - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Suites At Central - Image 6
Sale
$1,908,000
S$ 3057.69 psf
57a Devonshire Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Suites At Central

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2009
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  805D Keat Hong Close - Image 16
Sale
$728,000
S$ 598.68 psf
805d Keat Hong Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 805D Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 9
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru)

Balestier / Toa Payoh

8000 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lush Acres - Image 1
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1232.23 psf
9 Fernvale Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lush Acres

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
Office for Rent in  Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Tong Eng Building - Image 5
Rent
$7,976/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent in Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1227 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lush Acres - Image 1
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1232.23 psf
9 Fernvale Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lush Acres

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 9152.54 psf
412 Woodlands Street 41
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 412 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

5 Beds
2 Baths
118 sqft
1986
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 5
Sale
$1,038,000
S$ 1048.48 psf
18a Holland Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 18A Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  314C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Sale
$660,000
S$ 557.43 psf
314c Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 314C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 1
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
96 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

100 sqft
2017
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 619.62 psf
412 Woodlands Street 41
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 412 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1743 sqft
1986
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  18A Holland Drive - Image 7
Sale
$1,038,000
S$ 97.41 psf
18a Holland Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 18A Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
10656 sqft
2012
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 6
Rent
$7,596/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Queen Street
Office

Office for Rent in Tan Chong Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1055 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
Sale
$1,496,800
S$ 1635.85 psf
114 Punggol Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$458,000
S$ 635.23 psf
69 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 69 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
778 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterfront Key

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1994
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 5
Rent
$48,680/mo
S$ 9.01 psf
Victoria Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5400 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 14
Sale
$1,628,888
S$ 1759.06 psf
80 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,896,600
S$ 2513.94 psf
246 Lorong Chuan
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,945,300
S$ 2779.00 psf
246 Lorong Chuan
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2028
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,363,800
S$ 2519.70 psf
248 Lorong Chuan
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,694,400
S$ 2633.82 psf
248 Lorong Chuan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2028
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$4,656,203
S$ 2827.08 psf
5 Marina Gardens Lane
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Marina Gardens

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
4 Baths
1647 sqft
2029
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Red House - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Red House - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Red House - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Red House - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1650.37 psf
63 East Coast Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Red House

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,496,373
S$ 2761.47 psf
3 Marina Gardens Lane
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Marina Gardens

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2029
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,813,390
S$ 2807.11 psf
3 Marina Gardens Lane
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Marina Gardens

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2029
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 17
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184B Rivervale Crescent - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 538.85 psf
184b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 184B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 25.88 psf
Jurong Gateway Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in J Connect

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

850 sqft
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,596/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Queen Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1055 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,628,000
S$ 1758.10 psf
80 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2023
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  504 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  504 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  504 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
504 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 504 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998