Agent

Helen

Property listings by Helen

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 20
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
173 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Eastcoast

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
600 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2026
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 3
Rent
$3,813/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 4
Rent
$4,802/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

2088 sqft
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 9
Rent
$5,616/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

936 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Rent
$66,063/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kreta Ayer Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kreta Ayer Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kreta Ayer Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kreta Ayer Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kreta Ayer Shophouse - Image 5
Sale
$100,000,000
S$ 11165.70 psf
Temple Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kreta Ayer Shophouse

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

8956 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Sale
$2,259,060
S$ 2186.89 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

1033 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Sale
$1,410,663
S$ 2147.13 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

657 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Sale
$85,000,000
S$ 2358.69 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

36037 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Sale
$1,204,850
S$ 2151.52 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft