Agent

Heng Wee Liang (Wayne)

WYNDHAM CAPITAL PTE. LTD.WYNDHAM CAPITAL PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Heng Wee Liang (Wayne)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 11
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 1961.78 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 15
Sale
$2,688,888
S$ 2312.03 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Havelock Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Havelock Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Havelock Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,220/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
54 Havelock Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

180 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 1831.87 psf
29 Jalan Sempadan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Villa Marina

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 2.43 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1787 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,688/mo
S$ 2.47 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techniques Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1496 sqft
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.36 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Rent in Centropod @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$818,888
S$ 547.39 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1496 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$840,000
S$ 561.50 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Techniques Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1496 sqft
Office for Sale: Robinson Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Robinson Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Robinson Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,550,000
S$ 2998.31 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Robinson Square

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1184 sqft
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,808,888
S$ 2999.12 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1270 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub - Image 9
Sale
$1,000,888
S$ 1056.90 psf
Kallang Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub

Balestier / Toa Payoh

947 sqft