Henry Lim

Henry Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Henry Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 13
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$15,280,000
S$ 5258.09 psf
18 Tomlinson Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Park Nova

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
2906 sqft
2024