Agent

IRENE SONG B H

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by IRENE SONG B H

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
Sale
$38,000,000
S$ 9006.87 psf
Yishun Street 22
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 293 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

4219 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 6
Sale
$830,000
S$ 2139.18 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

388 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
Sale
$580,000
S$ 579.42 psf
103 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 103 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1338.29 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 13
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1362.18 psf
33 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands - Image 7
Sale
$630,000
S$ 368.21 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mega@Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1711 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 6
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 519.48 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

5005 sqft
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 979.68 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
4 Baths
2756 sqft
2018
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,970,000
S$ 5520.45 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

538 sqft