Irene Yap

Irene Yap

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Irene Yap

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
2 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 11
Sale
$499,000
S$ 634.86 psf
830 Yishun Street 81
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 830 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1987
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
Sale
$818,000
S$ 1766.74 psf
15 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
6 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 9
Sale
$1,130,000
S$ 1810.90 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 2683.25 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$2,249,000
S$ 2943.72 psf
10 Martin Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021