Agent

Ivan Soong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ivan Soong

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
592 sqft
2009
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 5
Sale
$618,000
S$ 775.41 psf
143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1983
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 4
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
188 Race Course Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Soho 188

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2008
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
5 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  86 Dawson Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 1270.18 psf
86 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 86 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
12 Meyappa Chettiar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Poiz Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 9
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 3289.79 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
5 Baths
2067 sqft
2016
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  19 Toh Yi Drive - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
19 Toh Yi Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 19 Toh Yi Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1988