Agent

Jack Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jack Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Floraview / Flora Vista

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 14
Sale
$2,038,000
S$ 2706.51 psf
36 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 13
Sale
$3,688,000
S$ 3358.83 psf
1 Holland Village Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1839.30 psf
25 Tampines Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
25 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019