Agent

Jack Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jack Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1620.52 psf
14 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2018
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 645.16 psf
640 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 640 Bedok Reservoir Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1993
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 9
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.56 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1755 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2010
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 14
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Townhouse

4 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1830 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Bencoolen - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 17.44 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Bencoolen

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

258 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 11
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
39 Fernhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Fernhill Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2000 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Suites - Image 8
Rent
$10,800/mo
S$ 6.69 psf
1 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Suites

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
39 Fernhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Fernhill Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernhill Residences - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
39 Fernhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Fernhill Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
550 sqft
2013