Agent

Jacqueline Hong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jacqueline Hong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin No 38 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin No 38 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin No 38 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin No 38 - Image 4
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
38 Martin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Martin No 38

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  711 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  711 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  711 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  711 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  711 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 5
Sale
$508,000
S$ 453.98 psf
711 Jurong West Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 711 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  112 Rivervale Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  112 Rivervale Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  112 Rivervale Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  112 Rivervale Walk - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 609.29 psf
112 Rivervale Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 112 Rivervale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balmoral Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balmoral Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balmoral Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balmoral Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balmoral Heights - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
8 Balmoral Crescent
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balmoral Heights

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
925 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Executive HDB for Rent in  709 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  709 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  709 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  709 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  709 Jurong West Street 71 - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
709 Jurong West Street 71
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 709 Jurong West Street 71

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1993
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inspira - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2780.08 psf
11 Arnasalam Chetty Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inspira

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1205 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 2227.20 psf
38 Coronation Road West
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1787 sqft
1990
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$898,000
S$ 738.49 psf
126a Canberra Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 126A Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019