Agent

Jade Wu

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jade Wu

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
Sale
$885,000
S$ 798.02 psf
203 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 203 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1990
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 18
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
999c Buangkok Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
115 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
Sale
$938,000
S$ 1894.95 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2022
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 2.54 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Baths
710 sqft
2023
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
Sale
$2,468,800
S$ 1549.78 psf
9 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
4 Baths
1593 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,028,000
S$ 852.40 psf
409a Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 409A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2020