Agent

Jagjit Kaur

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jagjit Kaur

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 15
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 16
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 17
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 18
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 19
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Everton - Image 20
Sale
$6,188,888
S$ 3402.36 psf
50 Everton Road
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Everton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

6 Beds
5 Baths
1819 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whitewater - Image 15
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1095.53 psf
21 Pasir Ris Street 72
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2005
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  43 Circuit Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
43 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 43 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1969
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 5
Rent
$2,988/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Cowdray Avenue
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
2800 sqft
1 Room HDB for Sale in  7 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Sale in  7 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Sale in  7 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Sale in  7 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Sale in  7 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Sale in  7 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$280,000
S$ 838.32 psf
7 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB

1 Room HDB for Sale in 7 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
334 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 982.88 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3154 sqft
2013