Agent

Jasleen Yeo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jasleen Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  20 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$368,000
S$ 526.47 psf
20 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 20 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
1974
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
61 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1622 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
Sale
$530,000
S$ 579.87 psf
617 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 617 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
914 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 7
Sale
$849,000
S$ 646.61 psf
859 Tampines Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 859 Tampines Avenue 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
1 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 689.91 psf
842g Tampines Street 82
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 842G Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
1994
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 5
Sale
$730,000
S$ 1784.84 psf
308 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Vibes @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
649a Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
150 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 10
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1724.14 psf
754 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Gold

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1399.78 psf
17 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2002
Office for Rent: Bharat Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Bharat Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Bharat Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$15,750/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Rent: Bharat Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2500 sqft
Office for Sale: Joo Seng Warehouse - Image 1
Office for Sale: Joo Seng Warehouse - Image 2
Office for Sale: Joo Seng Warehouse - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 900.47 psf
Upper Aljunied Link
Office

Office for Sale: Joo Seng Warehouse

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2110 sqft