Agent

Jasmine Lek A L

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jasmine Lek A L

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1993
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2012
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 3
Sale
$888,000
S$ 3051.55 psf
Kovan Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vibes @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

291 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 8
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2813.30 psf
33 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cairnhill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2009
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  38 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
Sale
$768,000
S$ 604.72 psf
38 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 38 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1975
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 17
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
21 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
Sale
$788,888
S$ 1703.86 psf
51 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 16
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1590.71 psf
31 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Vibes @ Kovan - Image 5
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
Kovan Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Vibes @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

291 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
837 Woodlands Street 82
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 837 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
170 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Brightway Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

525 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  837 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
837 Woodlands Street 82
HDB Executive

Room (HDB) for Rent in 837 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
180 sqft