Agent

Jayce Peng

Property listings by Jayce Peng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 17
Rent
$17,500/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2476 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
25 Stirling Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
840 sqft
2022
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 17
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1267.16 psf
79 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 79 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.12 psf
8 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
7 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in TRE Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2019