Agent

Jean Chua

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jean Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 20
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 2667.11 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
2011
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 1
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 2
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 3
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 4
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 5
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 6
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 7
Office for Sale: Prime 99-Year Leasehold Office Selling at 60-Year Leasehold Price - Image 8
Sale
$2,861,000
S$ 3164.82 psf
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling - Image 16
Rent
$10,999/mo
S$ 2.04 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 3-Storey Terrace with Private Lift & 6m Ceiling

Sembawang / Yishun

5404 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 4
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 5
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 6
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 7
Sale
$14,286,024
S$ 3646.25 psf
Beach Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3918 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
Sale
$8,995,000
S$ 3226.33 psf
5 Clarke Quay
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

5 Beds
5 Baths
2788 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 20
Sale
$2,907,200
S$ 1753.44 psf
1 Ocean Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
3 Baths
1658 sqft
2011
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 11
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 12
Executive HDB for Rent in  788B Woodlands Crescent - Image 13
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
788b Woodlands Crescent
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 788B Woodlands Crescent

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1997
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 5
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 6
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites - Image 7
Sale
$21,624,438
S$ 3734.15 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suites

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5791 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 4
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 5
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 6
Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite - Image 7
Sale
$5,677,392
S$ 3878.00 psf
Beach Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: The Golden Mile Medical Suite

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1464 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 2.48 psf
Eunos Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2540 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  342A Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
342a Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 342A Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2016