Agent

Jet Tan

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jet Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  77 Indus Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  77 Indus Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  77 Indus Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  77 Indus Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  77 Indus Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1456.69 psf
77 Indus Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 77 Indus Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
1270 sqft
1972
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Sale
$700,000
S$ 1446.28 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

484 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Sale
$1,970,000
S$ 1212.31 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1625 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 10
Sale
$2,370,000
S$ 11.12 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

213101 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1995
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 13
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
21 Richards Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 21 Richards

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive - Image 14
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
612b Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 612B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
147 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 932B Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 932B Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 932B Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
932b Hougang Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 932B Hougang Avenue 9

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
Tampines Street 64
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1646 sqft
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

834 sqft
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

850 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 6
Sale
$2,990,000
S$ 1769.23 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point @ Tai Seng

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1690 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 720.77 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1873 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
509 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 509 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
20 sqft
1996