Agent

Jo Li

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jo Li

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 12
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
7 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in TRE Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 16
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
231 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635 Veerasamy Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635 Veerasamy Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635 Veerasamy Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635 Veerasamy Road - Image 4
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
635 Veerasamy Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 635 Veerasamy Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
200 sqft
1984
Food & Beverage for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue Shop - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
King George's Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

750 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Link - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Link - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Link - Image 3
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Woodlands Link
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Link

Admiralty / Woodlands

1000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street - Image 5
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 12.75 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

863 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192C Rivervale Drive - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 525.04 psf
192c Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 192C Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
64 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  64 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  64 Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  64 Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  64 Teban Gardens Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
64 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 64 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
600 sqft
2003
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 790.51 psf
Irving Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1012 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
117 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Palette

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

624 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cuppage Plaza - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Koek Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cuppage Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1800 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Serangoon Central - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Serangoon Central - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Serangoon Central - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Serangoon Central - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Serangoon Central - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
204 Serangoon Central
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 204 Serangoon Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
200 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  273C Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  273C Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  273C Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  273C Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
273c Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 273C Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
150 sqft
2002
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  158 Pasir Ris Street 13 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
158 Pasir Ris Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 158 Pasir Ris Street 13

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
123 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
314 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 314 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

150 sqft