Agent

JODY TAN J W

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by JODY TAN J W

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 15
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shepherd's Hill Estate - Image 7
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 1800.00 psf
Shepherds Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Shepherd's Hill Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

8 Beds
7 Baths
6000 sqft
1985
Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 4351.03 psf
Orchard Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

678 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei - Image 6
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1265.21 psf
Bukit Purmei Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 109 Bukit Purmei

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2055 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  542 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 719.42 psf
542 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1668 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove - Image 19
Sale
$2,983,880
S$ 1743.94 psf
297 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Oceanfront @ Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 8
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1728.11 psf
2 Jalan Taman
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Aberdeen

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$5,280,000
S$ 660.00 psf
Kew Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Kew Drive

Bedok / Upper East Coast

8 Beds
6 Baths
8000 sqft