Agent

Joe B H Leow

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Joe B H Leow

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1700 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 10
Sale
$820,000
S$ 656.53 psf
256 Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 256 Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 19
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
3 Ridgewood Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2002 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 15
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2010
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Holland Close - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Holland Close - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Holland Close - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  4 Holland Close - Image 4
Sale
$545,000
S$ 755.89 psf
4 Holland Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 4 Holland Close

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1974
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
Sale
$620,000
S$ 639.83 psf
910 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 910 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  137 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
Sale
$650,000
S$ 570.18 psf
137 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 137 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1013.51 psf
131b Kim Tian Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 131B Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Mkz - Image 8
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2030.95 psf
131 Mackenzie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Mkz

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$3,038,000
S$ 1500.99 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
2024 sqft
2016
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 2.62 psf
Kallang Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2024 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.61 psf
Kallang Way 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 5 Kallang Place

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1378 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Sg Kadut Loop - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Sg Kadut Loop - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Sg Kadut Loop - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
Sungei Kadut Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Sg Kadut Loop

Admiralty / Woodlands

5000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$518,000
S$ 304.71 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1700 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 378.53 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1453 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 Sq Ft, Unit 9, Foundry Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 Sq Ft, Unit 9, Foundry Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 Sq Ft, Unit 9, Foundry Industrial Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 353.07 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 Sq Ft, Unit 9, Foundry Industrial Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

1841 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$380,000
S$ 392.16 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

969 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$4,688,888
S$ 2316.64 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 85 Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2024 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 2125.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square, 1 Woodlands Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft