Agent

Jovan Teh Wei Lee (Jovan Alexis Teh)

Property listings by Jovan Teh Wei Lee (Jovan Alexis Teh)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 10
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1762.82 psf
2 Sing Joo Walk
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jool Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$440,000
S$ 601.09 psf
374 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 374 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sennett Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sennett Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sennett Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sennett Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sennett Residence - Image 5
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 2044.75 psf
37 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sennett Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 5
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1964.29 psf
88 Jellicoe Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2007
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  826 Yishun Street 81 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$998,888
S$ 635.42 psf
826 Yishun Street 81
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 826 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1572 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 1421.00 psf
Thomson Hills Drive
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Thomson Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
4152 sqft
1980
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Palms - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$5,800,000
S$ 920.63 psf
Yishun Avenue 5
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Golden Palms

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
5 Baths
6300 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1426.76 psf
Hillcrest Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Hillcrest Villa

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
3154 sqft
2009