Joycelyn Wong QiQi 黄琪棋

Joycelyn Wong QiQi 黄琪棋

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Joycelyn Wong QiQi 黄琪棋

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Sale
$379,000
S$ 510.09 psf
129 Marsiling Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 129 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1983
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 7
Sale
$4,240,000
S$ 1843.48 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Sunrise Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2300 sqft
1993
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 8
Sale
$3,110,000
S$ 2578.77 psf
80 Mohamed Sultan Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Pier At Robertson

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2006
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  26 Dover Crescent - Image 9
Sale
$899,000
S$ 679.00 psf
26 Dover Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 26 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 7
Sale
$2,449,900
S$ 194.58 psf
50 Hume Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Summerhill

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
12591 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 9
Rent
$3,680/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
80 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mirage Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 8
Sale
$2,449,900
S$ 1835.13 psf
53a Grange Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
Sale
$3,149,900
S$ 2814.92 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 2839.29 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1120 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  28 Shelford - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  28 Shelford - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  28 Shelford - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  28 Shelford - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  28 Shelford - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  28 Shelford - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 2178.57 psf
28 Shelford Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 28 Shelford

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1994