Agent

Kalpana Ramalingam

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kalpana Ramalingam

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
8 Jelebu Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Woodlands Drive 40 - Image 10
Sale
$665,000
S$ 519.13 psf
701 Woodlands Drive 40
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 701 Woodlands Drive 40

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 8
Sale
$860,000
S$ 660.52 psf
281 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 281 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1997
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
81 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1993
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 346 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 346 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 346 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
346 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 346 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1985
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1980
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
273a Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  747 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  747 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  747 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  747 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  747 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
747 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 747 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1994
Terraced House for Room Rent: Spacious Room with Attached Bathroom in District 13 - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Spacious Room with Attached Bathroom in District 13 - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Spacious Room with Attached Bathroom in District 13 - Image 3
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
Jalan Chengkek
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Spacious Room with Attached Bathroom in District 13

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
140 sqft