Agent

Kelvin Goh

Property listings by Kelvin Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  424B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  424B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  424B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  424B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Sale
$360,000
S$ 711.46 psf
424b Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 424B Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
126 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  271 Toh Guan Road - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$796,000
S$ 611.37 psf
271 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 271 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  520 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  520 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  520 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  520 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  520 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  520 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
520 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 520 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft