Ken Wee

Ken Wee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ken Wee

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vantage - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vantage - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vantage - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vantage - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vantage - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Vantage - Image 6
Sale
$14,500,000
S$ 2513.00 psf
6 Orange Grove Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Vantage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
5770 sqft
1999
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 10
Sale
$28,966,570
S$ 4500.01 psf
8 Cairnhill Rise
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Alba

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
6 Baths
6437 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
Sale
$1,758,888
S$ 2552.81 psf
7 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 2318.39 psf
341 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Honolulu Tower

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
5823 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,695,000
S$ 3150.56 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$22,554,000
S$ 5024.28 psf
Anderson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 21 Anderson

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
4489 sqft
2027
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  21 Anderson - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$58,575,000
S$ 5604.19 psf
Anderson Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in 21 Anderson

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
10452 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,348,000
S$ 2557.87 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$39,000,000
S$ 5999.08 psf
65 Cairnhill Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
6501 sqft
2013
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$28,966,570
S$ 4500.01 psf
8 Cairnhill Rise
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Alba

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
6 Baths
6437 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Green - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1381.58 psf
712 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Changi Green

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2001
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$7,604,000
S$ 2727.40 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

5 Beds
6 Baths
2788 sqft
2027
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten House - Image 15
Sale
$7,958,000
S$ 3360.64 psf
38 Shelford Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Watten House

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
2368 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 13
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2433.63 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 12
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 13
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 14
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2656.55 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
527 sqft
2017