Agent

Kh Chua

Property listings by Kh Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 2267.76 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 10
Sale
$2,230,000
S$ 2227.77 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2022
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  54 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
Sale
$685,000
S$ 544.08 psf
54 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 54 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1974
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  302D Anchorvale Link - Image 12
Sale
$880,000
S$ 629.02 psf
302d Anchorvale Link
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 302D Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pine Grove - Image 14
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 3.69 psf
1p Pine Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Pine Grove

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 10
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Treescape - Image 9
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
103 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Treescape

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 9
Sale
$945,000
S$ 1952.48 psf
10 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.71 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
662c Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662C Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2000
Other Retail for Rent: 465 Crawford Lane - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 465 Crawford Lane - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 465 Crawford Lane - Image 3
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 11.16 psf
Crawford Lane
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 465 Crawford Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

430 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,826,085
S$ 1945.00 psf
33 Terrasse Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.23 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.81 psf
15 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avila Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
33 Terrasse Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2015
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  60 Circuit Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
60 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 60 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
1969
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
23 Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2023
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 13.89 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
180 sqft
1999