Agent

Kimberly

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kimberly

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 13
Sale
$9,200,000
S$ 2636.10 psf
Sixth Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Ming Teck Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
3 Baths
3490 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Spring - Image 7
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
16 Ewe Boon Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Palm Spring

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1873 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 8
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
2 Jalan Lokam
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2017
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 11
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1937.50 psf
Jalan Pergam
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in East View Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  889 Tampines Street 81 - Image 7
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 685.79 psf
889 Tampines Street 81
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 889 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
1988
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
10 Prome Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nova 48

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Aston - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
2 Kay Poh Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Aston

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2002
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 18
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Industrial Estate - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$7,100,000
S$ 2069.97 psf
Sin Ming Drive
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sin Ming Industrial Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
3430 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Harvey Avenue - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 2016.81 psf
Harvey Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Harvey Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
5 Baths
3570 sqft