Agent

Kimyee Lim

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Kimyee Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 8
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
91 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2022
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  273B Punggol Place - Image 6
Sale
$730,000
S$ 721.34 psf
273b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 273B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
Food & Beverage for Rent: Siglap Drive - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Siglap Drive - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Siglap Drive - Image 3
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 10.53 psf
Siglap Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Siglap Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

1899 sqft
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 - Image 7
Sale
$588,000
S$ 546.47 psf
620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1980
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Ranz - Image 10
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 2321.04 psf
109 Rangoon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Ranz

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2027
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 5
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 6
Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
Sembawang Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hong Heng Mansions

Mandai / Upper Thomson

607 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
87 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
602 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1421 sqft