Kiran Ramchandani

Kiran Ramchandani

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kiran Ramchandani

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 12
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
99 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sovereign

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
3305 sqft
1993
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margate Point - Image 19
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
2 Margate Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Margate Point

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1300 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 17
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Carissa Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanjong Ria Condominium - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.39 psf
121 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanjong Ria Condominium

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1997
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  29 Kelantan Road - Image 10
Sale
$580,000
S$ 728.64 psf
29 Kelantan Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 29 Kelantan Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1977
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1668 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 13
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 2322.10 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
1995