Agent

Koh Hung Pin (Alan)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Koh Hung Pin (Alan)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.32 psf
29 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hume Park II

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  18 Woodsville - Image 18
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
18 Woodsville Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 18 Woodsville

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 19
Rent
$7,900/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2007
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  140 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
140 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 140 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
65 Chestnut Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eco Sanctuary

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
1 Khiang Guan Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lincoln Suites

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
12b Hougang Street 11
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Minton

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
609 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 609 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft