Agent

Lim Audrey

Property listings by Lim Audrey

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
1 Keppel Bay View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2024