Agent

LIM KIAN HWA

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by LIM KIAN HWA

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
Sale
$1,557,000
S$ 2067.73 psf
59 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 10
Sale
$2,043,600
S$ 2600.00 psf
310 Margaret Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 8
Sale
$2,428,800
S$ 2400.00 psf
806 Hougang Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hougang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Margaret Drive - Image 7
Sale
$1,762,800
S$ 2600.00 psf
310 Margaret Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hougang Central - Image 9
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2400.00 psf
806 Hougang Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hougang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
Sale
$2,145,000
S$ 2033.18 psf
59 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 6
Sale
$2,522,000
S$ 1875.09 psf
59 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 20
Sale
$1,491,600
S$ 2200.00 psf
169 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sherwood Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 10
Sale
$1,820,200
S$ 1900.00 psf
120c Canberra Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eastwave @ Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwave @ Canberra - Image 9
Sale
$1,411,700
S$ 1900.00 psf
120c Canberra Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eastwave @ Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 20
Sale
$2,005,600
S$ 2300.00 psf
169 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sherwood Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1998
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yunnan Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yunnan Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yunnan Gardens - Image 3
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1837.84 psf
Yunnan Crescent
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Yunnan Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
5 Baths
3700 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 10
Sale
$1,841,100
S$ 1900.00 psf
821 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Residence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 4
Sale
$1,001,300
S$ 1900.00 psf
821 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Residence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 6
Sale
$1,288,200
S$ 1900.00 psf
821 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Residence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 8
Sale
$1,848,000
S$ 2860.68 psf
61 Marina Mall
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Mall

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 20
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 2988.05 psf
299 River Valley Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 7
Sale
$580,000
S$ 4142.86 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

140 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2786.38 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,667,675
S$ 2753.02 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2008