Agent

Lisa Cho

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Lisa Cho

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
8 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 8.92 psf
8 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown - Image 8
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 2126.51 psf
6 Shenton Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Oakwood Premier OUE Singapore / OUE Downtown

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zenith - Image 7
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2035.40 psf
60 Zion Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Zenith

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Fortuna - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
36 Ah Hood Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Fortuna

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 6
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1390.53 psf
21 Jalan Sempadan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Villa Marina

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
1999
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 7
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Zenith

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marine Blue - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
91 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marine Blue

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
1270 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1994
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
2 Jalan Lokam
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
3 Baths
904 sqft
2017