LOH ZHENHAO

LOH ZHENHAO

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by LOH ZHENHAO

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 12
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 9
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 2606.23 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 9
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2069.92 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2438.60 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2543.86 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2333.33 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 8
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2069.92 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tribeca - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010