Agent

Malcolm N

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Malcolm N

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vacanza @ East - Image 14
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1845.24 psf
36 Lengkong Tujoh
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Vacanza @ East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2014
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 16
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1792.04 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2020
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 20
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 3000.00 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2021
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 943.86 psf
445 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 445 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
2013 sqft
1988
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  55 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  55 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  55 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
55 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 55 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
90 sqft