Manisha Nijhawan

Manisha Nijhawan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Manisha Nijhawan

Direct Chat

Properties

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 11
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
121 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
21d Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

150 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1675.98 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 13
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 3097.35 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 17
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 18
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 19
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 1526.66 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calypso - Image 20
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2234.14 psf
498 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Calypso

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 20
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2398.80 psf
61 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2023
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
61 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atria At Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
1345 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
61 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atria At Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
1996
6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
Cowdray Avenue
Terraced House

6+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
4761 sqft