Agent

Marco Liu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Marco Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  679B Punggol Drive - Image 9
Sale
$930,000
S$ 764.80 psf
679b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 679B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2026
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 19
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 20
Sale
$4,329,000
S$ 1289.16 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3358 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 75.00 psf
445a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
12 sqft
2017
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  462 Crawford Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  462 Crawford Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  462 Crawford Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  462 Crawford Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  462 Crawford Lane - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
462 Crawford Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 462 Crawford Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 10
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2768.73 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2020
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
47 Jalan Tiga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 47 Jalan Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2005