Mark Ng

Mark Ng

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Mark Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 1
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
515 Dunman Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Dunman Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 6
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
152 Haig Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Haig Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
2004
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 8
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 9
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 10
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 11
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 12
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 13
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 14
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 577.43 psf
403 Woodlands Street 41
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 403 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

5 Beds
2 Baths
1905 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
139 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
16 Fernvale Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2022
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  934 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
Sale
$650,000
S$ 544.39 psf
934 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 934 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  293 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
Sale
$625,000
S$ 553.59 psf
293 Tampines Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 293 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1129 sqft
1983
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Point Bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Point Bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Point Bizhub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Point Bizhub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Point Bizhub - Image 5
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 258.88 psf
Tuas South Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Point Bizhub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6953 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watercrest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watercrest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watercrest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watercrest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watercrest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watercrest - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
143 Loyang Besar Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Watercrest

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 10
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 3224.76 psf
1 Meyer Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2024
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Tampines Street 33 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Tampines Street 33 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Tampines Street 33 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Tampines Street 33 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Tampines Street 33 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Tampines Street 33 - Image 6
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
319 Tampines Street 33
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 319 Tampines Street 33

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  807 King George's Avenue - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 807.75 psf
807 King George's Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 807 King George's Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Point Bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Point Bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Point Bizhub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Point Bizhub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Point Bizhub - Image 5
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 258.84 psf
Tuas South Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in West Point Bizhub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6954 sqft