Agent

Maureen Kang

Property listings by Maureen Kang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Veerasamy Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Draycott Eight - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Draycott Eight - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Draycott Eight - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Draycott Eight - Image 4
Rent
$8,499/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
6 Draycott Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Draycott Eight

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2005
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Rent
$7,299/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 8
Rent
$3,299/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
4 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 4.73 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
1 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 4
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 3280.36 psf
18 Dunearn Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pullman Residences Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1676.70 psf
10 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2007
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,479,000
S$ 1445.75 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
10 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Riversuites - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,938,888
S$ 1876.95 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2016
Verified
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1660.86 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,099/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1356.79 psf
14 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,488,000
S$ 1518.37 psf
6 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1998