Agent

Melvin Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Melvin Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 5
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
297d Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
297d Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
50 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2009
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 11
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1300 sqft
1997
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clydes Residence - Image 11
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
78 Mergui Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 22
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
201 Jalan Pelikat
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Primo Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
4 Baths
1421 sqft
2013