Michael Joseph

Michael Joseph

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Michael Joseph

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Clydeswood - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Clydeswood - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Clydeswood - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Clydeswood - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Clydeswood - Image 5
Rent
$1,498/mo
S$ 11.70 psf
2 Daisy Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Clydeswood

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
128 sqft
1993
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
125 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1998
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 15
Rent
$998/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
180 sqft
1994
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 8
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 8.08 psf
10d Braddell Hill
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
130 sqft
1981
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,031/mo
S$ 7.93 psf
156 Mariam Way
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
2 Baths
130 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
Sale
$1,219,888
S$ 2267.45 psf
70 Shenton Way
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 6
Rent
$4,998/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
539 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sound

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2013
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 6
Rent
$1,098/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
180 sqft
1994
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 7
Rent
$898/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
Jalan Kemaman
Townhouse

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
180 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,198/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
10 Sunbird Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Apollo Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Casa Sarina - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,098/mo
S$ 7.84 psf
101 Lorong Sarina
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Casa Sarina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
140 sqft
1998
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,399/mo
S$ 9.65 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
145 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 11
Room Rent
$898/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
65 Sunbird Circle
Walk-up

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Apollo Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
180 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 8
Rent
$1,098/mo
S$ 8.45 psf
29 Tampines Street 34
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Eden At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
130 sqft
2003