Agent

Mike Mukesh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Mike Mukesh

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watercove - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watercove - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watercove - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watercove - Image 4
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 746.27 psf
Wak Hassan Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Watercove

Sembawang / Yishun

8 Beds
9 Baths
8442 sqft
2019
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 9
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 8.83 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

657 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 5
Sale
$2,420,000
S$ 2304.76 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1050 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

550 sqft
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 6
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2349.73 psf
Marine Parade Central
Office

Office for Sale: Parkway Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1098 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza - Image 10
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
High Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

614 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2305.14 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
175b Bencoolen Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
755 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 13
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
22 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1155 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 18
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
765 sqft
2025
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 1
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 2
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 3
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 4
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 1298.70 psf
Lorong 16 Geylang
Terraced House

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong 16 Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

7 Beds
8 Baths
5005 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 5
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1615 sqft
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 1
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 2
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 3
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 4
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 5
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 6
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 7
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 8
High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 9
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1600.00 psf
Saint Andrew's Road
Other Retail

High Street Centre: Retail Shop for Sale

City Hall / Clarke Quay

625 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 8
Sale
$4,788,000
S$ 8866.67 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

540 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 6
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1818.18 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1100 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 10
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 11
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 12
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 13
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 14
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 15
Sale
$1,025,000
S$ 3942.31 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

260 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 10
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 11
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 12
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 13
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 14
Sale
$458,000
S$ 1696.30 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

270 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Concorde Shopping Centre - Image 4
Sale
$330,000
S$ 2049.69 psf
Outram Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Concorde Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

161 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 8
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 3272.25 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

764 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 4104.48 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

670 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 7
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 8
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 9
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2424.24 psf
High Street
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

495 sqft
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Peninsula Plaza - Image 8
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2424.24 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale in Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1485 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 6
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 8.86 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

367 sqft
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

300 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

668 sqft
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1002 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
High Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: High Street Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

500 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 4797.60 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

667 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 3957.38 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

657 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 3633.72 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

344 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 2571.43 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza, Shop

City Hall / Clarke Quay

350 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 5851.98 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

581 sqft
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 1
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 2
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 3
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 4
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 5
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 6
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 7
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 8
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 9
High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

High Street Centre: Other Retail for Rent

City Hall / Clarke Quay

270 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

412 sqft